Loading...
 

Ladder


Klik hier voor alle winnaars

notset
Speler Score Oudste score
Martin Krijger8.012-01-2026
Ernst van de Beek7.516-02-2026
Frans Nijman7.008-12-2025
Jeroen van Straten7.005-01-2026
Marco Vieveen6.517-11-2025
Aloys Kersten6.019-01-2026
Floris van der Voorn6.002-02-2026
Jac Weeland6.016-03-2026
Frans Jansen5.503-11-2025
Erik de Vrieze5.509-02-2026
Marianne Blinde5.017-03-2025
Ben van der Westen5.023-02-2026
Martin Both5.009-03-2026
Arjan Bom4.516-02-2026
Mark van Rooten4.001-12-2025
Dick Doeswijk4.029-12-2025
Sjaak Spiegels4.030-03-2026
Marnix den Boer4.013-04-2026
Peter de Vrieze4.020-04-2026
Fokko Baakman3.011-05-2026
Efraim Pronk1.507-09-2026
Pieter-Jan van Strien1.014-09-2026
Paul Greefhorst1.021-09-2026
William Beitler1.028-09-2026
Piet van der Schee0.504-05-2026
John van Dalsen01-09-2026